ProjectHax

ProjectHax (https://projecthax.com/index.php)
-   Downloads (https://projecthax.com/forumdisplay.php?f=6)
-   -   PHBot-EasyLogin (https://projecthax.com/showthread.php?t=8468)

WeeMan 10-08-2013 08:26 AM

Create a project on github.

Tete1990 10-08-2013 09:00 AM

Quote:

Originally Posted by designer09 (Post 45577)
Hello, you will is always updating?
It really is reliable?
What Weeman has to say about this "assistance"?
Questions and questions =)

and u not need any updates it should work for ever if phbot command line not change (https://projecthax.com/showthread.php?t=45)

designer09 10-08-2013 09:22 AM

Reply
 
Quote:

Originally Posted by Tete1990 (Post 45579)
and u not need any updates it should work for ever if phbot command line not change (https://projecthax.com/showthread.php?t=45)

When I open the Phbot "Phbot-Easy Login", it appears that in the picture.
and look at the text that is indicating the bot, the information.
Text: Update: Checking for updates
Update: Skipping all updates - do not blame me if you have problems parsing errors or skill

http://uploaddeimagens.com.br/imagen...easy_login-jpg

Tete1990 10-08-2013 09:32 AM

u must run phbot as admin
check ur uac settings http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SdHE5G16VlQ

designer09 10-08-2013 09:48 AM

Reply
 
Quote:

Originally Posted by Tete1990 (Post 45585)
u must run phbot as admin
check ur uac settings http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SdHE5G16VlQ

I have already put to PHBOT and Phbot-Easy Login as administrator to run, is already part is normal.

Now about this message that appears in Phbot which is the most strange and persists in appearing.

* Update: Checking for updates
* Update: Skipping all updates - the not blame me if you have problems parsing errors or skill

*http://uploaddeimagens.com.br/imagen...t_-_update-jpg

When I run the Phbot without Phbot-Easy Login, the message does not appear, only really appears when I log-on with Phbot-Easy Login.

Sorry for constragimento, is because I really liked and other users are loving this and still do not know will like it too, I'm just helping to further improve the program. :)

Tete1990 10-08-2013 09:58 AM

the loader use --skipupdates Skip all automatic updates
if u need update phbot , just start phbot 1 time without loader

designer09 10-08-2013 10:06 AM

Reply
 
Quote:

Originally Posted by Tete1990 (Post 45590)
the loader use --skipupdates Skip all automatic updates
if u need update phbot , just start phbot 1 time without loader

This is the program, not the message to jump or continue to update the bot, does not appear.
Why have upgraded well before opening Phbot-Easy Login.
unfortunately this is only happening to me, can only = (
Here is all right, only that part of the message that appears on the bot're complicated and can not even understand why it

I will create a video and send it to you later.To show this message appears straight.

Tete1990 10-08-2013 10:35 AM

well sure u can make a video ... maybe i can help u
i still think u have wrong uac or dep settings couse the loader only starts command line same as .bat file

fredpassos 10-09-2013 09:27 AM

What if I have partys in differente servers? can this log them both?

This works for SRO-R?

Cuz I write Thebes on server section and when logging in he logs on Aquarius..

Tete1990 10-09-2013 09:36 AM

Quote:

Originally Posted by fredpassos (Post 45662)
What if I have partys in differente servers? can this log them both?

This works for SRO-R?

Cuz I write Thebes on server section and when logging in he logs on Aquarius..

No sry this is not working atm , maybe i add if some ppl need


All times are GMT. The time now is 01:06 PM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions Inc.