ProjectHax

ProjectHax » Silkroad Online » General/Projects

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 10-17-2018
tundradinh18 tundradinh18 is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Posts: 5
Default Bot does not use repaire hammer !!!!

I already checked box “ Use repaire hammer “ but it does not use when my equipments broke These repaire hammers bought in F10 , and already in my inventory for while. Any1 know to fix it?
P/s : is there any way to set auto transfer Potion and arrow from Pet to Character’s inventory ??? thank u
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 10-17-2018
Slaintrax's Avatar
Slaintrax Slaintrax is offline
Senior Member
 
Join Date: May 2016
Posts: 186
Default

Return -> weapon shield armor durability has to be marked aswell i think
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT. The time now is 03:39 AM.
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions Inc.

Google+ Facebook Twitter