ProjectHax

ProjectHax General Miscellaneous

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 03-23-2017
yeyel1993 yeyel1993 is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Posts: 5
Default Problem with buying auto trade ""


Hello, I have a problem, I did the auto trade script, but at the time of buying the bot, it buys instead 881 which is 1 star, buy 1000, and instead of buying the value of 14b Is 1000 items, it spends 25b, I have no profit whatsoever. HELP ME:confuso:
Attached Images
File Type: png IMG 1.png (280.6 KB, 36 views)
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 03-23-2017
WeeMan WeeMan is offline
Administrator
 
Join Date: Apr 2011
Location: United States
Posts: 12,339
Default

Tell it to buy exactly the amount you want. Just set it to 1000 instead of "1".
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 03-24-2017
yeyel1993 yeyel1993 is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Posts: 5
Default

Plus I need to buy exactly 880 (Linen), I chose the 1 star option only that it buys twice the items and spends more than it should. How do I configure this for the bot only purchase 880 items?
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 03-24-2017
yeyel1993 yeyel1993 is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Posts: 5
Default REPLY

I am trying to buy an amount of 881 (which on the silkroad server I am is 1 Star) How do I configure for the bot to buy 881 Items
Attached Files
File Type: txt TRADE ALEXANDRIA SAMARKAND.txt (7.6 KB, 16 views)
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 03-24-2017
yeyel1993 yeyel1993 is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Posts: 5
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by WeeMan View Post
Tell it to buy exactly the amount you want. Just set it to 1000 instead of "1".

I need to buy exactly 881 items (incense - from the city of alexandria), plus I put 1 star the bot buy 1000 items and then buy 1000 items again, when reset the game only has 1000 items, plus gold is discounted And I do not win anything I just lose. How do I get the bot to buy only 881 items?
Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 03-28-2017
WeeMan WeeMan is offline
Administrator
 
Join Date: Apr 2011
Location: United States
Posts: 12,339
Default

So set it to buy 881 instead of 1000.

Code:
oldtrade,buy,881
Reply With Quote
  #7  
Old 12-28-2017
yektadniz yektadniz is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2017
Posts: 1
Default sa

hello bro ı need antı cheat u can help me ?
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT. The time now is 02:14 PM.
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions Inc.

Google+ Facebook Twitter